#
buy premium
Alante Kavaite

Alante Kavaite

Birthday: 1973, Vilnius, Lithuanian SSR, USSR
Birth Name: Alante Kavaliauskaite

Alante Kavaite was born in 1973 in Vilnius, Lithuanian SSR, USSR as Alante Kavaliauskaite. She is a writer and director, known for Sangailes vasara (2015), Évolution (2015) and É ...Show more

Alante Kavaite's FILMOGRAPHY
as Director (1) as Creator (2)
CouchTuner