#
buy premium
Britt Irvin

Britt Irvin

Birthday: 10 November 1984, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Brittney Elizabeth Irvin
Height: 163 cm

Brittney Irvin was born on November 10th, 1984 in Vancouver, B.C., Canada. She began dancing ballet when she was 6-years-old and, shortly after, started taking music more seriously and began singing i ...Show more

Britt Irvin
Everyone seems normal, but everyone actually has their own issues... going on... so, to me, it's lik Show more Everyone seems normal, but everyone actually has their own issues... going on... so, to me, it's like a complete contradiction... (in response to the content of the 2007 film, Normal (2007), in which she played a significant supporting role). Hide
Britt Irvin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (41)
CouchTuner