#
buy premium
Bryan Callen

Bryan Callen

Birthday: 26 January 1967, Manila, Philippines
Birth Name: Bryan Christopher Callen
Height: 180 cm

Born in Manila, Philippines, Bryan Callen made his television debut as a series regular on MADtv (1995) and the HBO prison series Oz (1997). He was recently seen as Kirstie Alley's wisecracking a ...Show more

Bryan Callen
I've always wanted to be a brooding, deep, dark artist but I can never keep that facade going for mo Show more I've always wanted to be a brooding, deep, dark artist but I can never keep that facade going for more than fifteen minutes. I don't have an inner pain, damn it. My parents were really nice to me. I remember once when I was, like, twenty, I tried to walk around with a scowl. I started frowning and I gave myself a headache. It just didn't work out. Hide
Bryan Callen's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (80)
CouchTuner