#
buy premium
Charles Aidman

Charles Aidman

Birthday: 21 January 1925, Frankfort, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Charles Leonard Aidman
Height: 175 cm

Charles Aidman originally planned a career as an attorney, but was sidetracked during World War II and naval officer training at DePaul university. During a speech class the instructor, who also heade ...Show more

Charles Aidman's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
CouchTuner