#
buy premium
George DiCenzo

George DiCenzo

Birthday: 21 April 1940, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: George Ralph DiCenzo
Height: 184 cm

George DiCenzo was born on April 21, 1940 in New Haven, Connecticut, USA as George Ralph DiCenzo. He was an actor and producer, known for Back to the Future (1985), She-Ra: Princess of Power (1985) an ...Show more

George DiCenzo's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (42)
CouchTuner