#
buy premium
Gregory Sporleder

Gregory Sporleder

Birthday: 24 April 1964, USA
Birth Name: Gregory Michael Sporleder

Gregory Sporleder was born on April 24, 1964 in the USA as Gregory Michael Sporleder. He is an actor and writer, known for The Rock (1996), Twister (1996) and Being John Malkovich (1999). He has been ...Show more

Gregory Sporleder's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (45)
CouchTuner