#
buy premium
Jack Guzman

Jack Guzman

Birthday: 21 June 1978, Baranquilla, Colombia
Birth Name: Joaquin Alberto Guzman
Height: 183 cm

Jack Guzman moved to Miami, Florida at age 5 to live with his grandmother, eventually enrolling in Florida International University where he focused his studies on TV production. While attending F.I.U ...Show more

Jack Guzman
Never Give Up Never Give Up
Jack Guzman's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (81)
CouchTuner