#
buy premium
Sarah Buxton

Sarah Buxton

Birthday: 23 March 1965, Sacramento County, California, USA
Birth Name: Sarah Galbraith Buxton
Height: 170 cm

Sarah Buxton was discovered in a supermarket at age 15. Shortly after that, she began her acting career in a Coca-Cola commercial. Her film career then took off. Sarah won part after part in movies ra ...Show more

Sarah Buxton's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (35)
Sarah Buxton Sarah Buxton'S roles
CouchTuner